HEC Cosmetic Grade
You are here: Home » Application » Pharm.,Cosmetic & Personal care » HEC Cosmetic Grade

HEC Cosmetic Grade

  • 04-11
    2018
    Hydroxyethyl Cellulose(HEC) Cosmetic Grade

    Hydroxyethyl Cellulose(HEC) Cosmetic Grade is non-ionic soluble cellulose ethers derived from natural fibers.HEC has excellent functionalities in thickening, suspension, binding, emulsion, film stability, dispersion, water retention, anti-microbial properties and colloid protection, etc.It can be wi Read More »

QUICK NAV

CATEGORY

CONTACT INFO

 Tel: +86-533-7220272
 E-mail: sales@unionchem.com.cn
 Phone: 13953383796
 Add: Tanjia,Linzi Zibo,Shandong,China
 Skype: arellasun

SUBSCRIBE

Be the first to know about our lastest products.

Feedback
  ​
Copyright © 2018 Unionchem CO.,Ltd. All Rights Resolved. Supported by Leadong. Sitemap